Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Flat Size 12 X200 X3500 To 4000 Mm Bp1230329951,Aluminium Flat Size 12 X100 X3500 To 4000 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6119127 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Aluminium flat size 12x200x3500 to 4000 mm - bp1230329951,aluminium flat size 12x100x3500 to 4000 m
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x100x3500 to 4000mm as per specification aa12329 rev. 04.,aluminium flat size
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x100x3500 to 4000mm as per specification aa12329 rev. 04.,aluminium flat size
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x75x3500 to 4000 mm as per specification aa12329 rev. 04 bp1230329994,alumini
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x75x3500 to 4000 mm as per specification aa12329 rev. 04 bp1230329994,alumini
Read more
Aluminium flat to size 3600 x 25x 1.6 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat head aluminium rivets size: 5x25 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat head aluminium rivets size: 5x25 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 3600 x 25x 1.6 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type