Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Flat Size 12 X75 X3500 To 4000 Mm As Per Specification Aa12329 Rev. 04
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/260966 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | bharat aluminium industries(MII) | Item Categories : ALUMINIUM FLAT SIZE 12X75X3500 TO 4000 MM AS PER SPECIFICATION AA12329 REV. 04 | 3692796.61 | L1 |
| 2 | OMALCO EXTRUSION PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : ALUMINIUM FLAT SIZE 12X75X3500 TO 4000 MM AS PER SPECIFICATION AA12329 REV. 04 | 3697754.24 | L2 |
| 3 | VIRAT ALUMINIUM (MII) | Item Categories : ALUMINIUM FLAT SIZE 12X75X3500 TO 4000 MM AS PER SPECIFICATION AA12329 REV. 04 | 4575000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreAluminium flat size 12x75x3500 to 4000 mm as per specification aa12329 rev. 04 bp1230329994,alumini
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x75x3500 to 4000 mm as per specification aa12329 rev. 04 bp1230329994,alumini
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x100x3500 to 4000mm as per specification aa12329 rev. 04.,aluminium flat size
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x100x3500 to 4000mm as per specification aa12329 rev. 04.,aluminium flat size
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x200x3500 to 4000 mm - bp1230329951,aluminium flat size 12x100x3500 to 4000 m
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x200x3500 to 4000 mm - bp1230329951,aluminium flat size 12x100x3500 to 4000 m
Read more
Flat head aluminium rivets size: 5x25 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat head aluminium rivets size: 5x25 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type