Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Flat Size 12 X100 X3500 To 4000 Mm As Per Specification Aa12329 Rev. 04.,Aluminium Flat Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3754365 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 20:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPRO EXTRUSION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ALPRO Model : 7459 Title : ALUMINIUM FLAT | 08-08-2023 13:48:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ASHOKA MOULDERS PVT LTD | Make : Any reputed brand Model : ALUMINIUM FLAT SIZE 12X100X3500 TO 4000MM AS PER S Title : ALUMINIUM FLAT SIZE 12X100X3500 TO 4000MM AS PER SPECIFICATION AA12329 REV. 04. | 08-08-2023 14:54:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | BANSAL LABORATORIES AND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : BLE/1409 Title : ALUMINIUM SHEET | 08-08-2023 13:24:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | bharat aluminium industries | Make : NA Model : ALUMINIUM FLAT SIZE 12X100X3500 TO 4000MM AS PER S Title : ALUMINIUM FLAT SIZE 12X100X3500 TO 4000MM AS PER SPECIFICATION AA12329 REV. 04. (Q3) | 05-08-2023 15:16:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | DHANWANT METAL CORPORATION | Make : DHNWANT METAL CORPORATION Model : STAINLESS STEEL PLATE 2000X1000X2MM Title : STAINLESS STEEL PLATE 2000X1000X2MM | 08-08-2023 13:09:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | FORWARD ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES (BHOPAL) | Make : FEI Model : ALUMINIUM FLAT SIZE 12X100X3500 TO 4000MM Title : ALUMINIUM FLAT SIZE 12X100X3500 TO 4000MM AS PER SPECIFICATION AA12329 REV. 04. | 31-07-2023 11:54:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | INSUL GREEN SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : ALUMINIUM SHEET AND COIL Title : ALUMINIUM SHEET AND COIL | 08-08-2023 12:26:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | K R CHOUDHARY METALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HINDALCO Model : ALUMINIUM FLAT Title : ALU FLAT SIZE 12X100X3500 TO 4000MM AA12329 - 63401 WP (6101- T6) | 08-08-2023 13:43:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | METAL EXTRUSIONS | Make : HINDALCO / JINDAL Model : AA12329 Title : ALUMINIUM FLAT SIZE 12 X 100 X 3500 TO 4000 MM AS PER SPECIFICATION AA12329REV-4 | 07-08-2023 13:02:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | OMALCO EXTRUSION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OMALCO Model : ALUMINIUM FLAT Title : ALUMINIUM FLAT | 07-08-2023 17:29:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | VIRAT ALUMINIUM | Make : VIRAT Model : AL. ALLOY FLATS 12 X 100 X 3500-4000 MM - 63401 WP Title : AL. ALLOY FLATS 12 X 100 X 3500-4000 MM - 63401 WP | 31-07-2023 18:07:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreAluminium flat size 12x100x3500 to 4000mm as per specification aa12329 rev. 04.,aluminium flat size
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x75x3500 to 4000 mm as per specification aa12329 rev. 04 bp1230329994,alumini
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x75x3500 to 4000 mm as per specification aa12329 rev. 04 bp1230329994,alumini
Read more
Aluminium flat size 12x200x3500 to 4000 mm - bp1230329951,aluminium flat size 12x100x3500 to 4000 m
Read more
of your Industry type