Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr 2024 25 Renovation Of Panamkuzhi Krariyeli Road In Vengoor Grama Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Fdr 2024 25 Renovation Of Panamkuzhi Krariyeli Road In Vengoor Grama Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CRD_841075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5961236-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2165 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1418144 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2026
Expired 185 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr 2024-25 renovation of kurukkanpotta thannikodu road-in mudakkuzha grama panchayat general civil work
Fdr 2024-25 renovation of kurukkanpotta thannikodu road-in mudakkuzha grama panchayat general civil work
Read moreVengoor vngr/418/2024-25/krariyeli pandanchery munippara road renovation ward -14
Vngr/418/2024-25/krariyeli pandanchery munippara road renovation ward -14
Read more423/2024-25 panamkuzhy krariyeli road renovation ward 1, 2- vengoor gp
423/2024-25 panamkuzhy krariyeli road renovation ward 1, 2-&#x0d vengoor gp
Read more140/2024-25 krariyeli moozhikkadavu thanattukudy road concreting-ward 2,vengoor gp
140/2024-25 krariyeli moozhikkadavu thanattukudy road concreting-ward 2,vengoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-36/2024- 2025 thirumarady grama panchayath-renovation of panchayat office-general civil work
Annual plan-36/2024- 2025 thirumarady&#x0d grama panchayath-renovation of panchayat&#x0d office-general civil work
Read moreS0127/2024 -annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayat - renovation of gonjiyoor health sub centre -general civil work
Drainage work, cc interlocking paver block
Read more280/2024-25 renovation of malsyabhavan-phase ii-general civil work-chempu grama panchayathu
Building renovation
Read moreProj no 217 /2023-24,mcf renovation ward - 2-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Proj no 217 /2023-24,mcf renovation ward - 2-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read more168/2024-25/ buds school renovation-vengoor gp
168/2024-25/ buds school&#x0d renovation-vengoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thirumarady grama panchayath- 40/2024-2025 renovation of ayurvedha hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-thirumarady grama panchayath-&#x0d 40/2024-2025 renovation of ayurvedha&#x0d hospital-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type