Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward Mishrana Dayawant School Ke Pass Mini Tubewell Ki Asthapana Ka Karya. 10 Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4362122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 23:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S K ENTERPRISES
1070000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GYAN CHANDRA CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | Make : Unbarnded Model : Unbarnded Title : Ward Mishrana Dayawant School Ke Pass Mini Tubewell Ki Asthapana Ka Karya. 10 HP ( Q3) | 03-01-2024 15:19:37 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | MUSHIR TRADING COMPANY | Make : Unbarnded Model : Unbarnded Title : Khairuddeenganj Ward Me Station Road Mod Par Sarswati Pustak Mandir Se Nagar Sima Puliya Tak Pipe L | 03-01-2024 12:54:53 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISES | Make : Mini Tubewell Boring Works And Installation Model : Mini Tubewell Boring Works And Installation Title : Mini Tubewell Boring Works And Installation | 03-01-2024 13:18:39 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Ward Mishrana Dayawant School ke Pass Mini Tubewell ki asthapana ka karya. 10 HP | 1070000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GYAN CHANDRA CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Ward Mishrana Dayawant School ke Pass Mini Tubewell ki asthapana ka karya. 10 HP | 1073000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MUSHIR TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Ward Mishrana Dayawant School ke Pass Mini Tubewell ki asthapana ka karya. 10 HP | 1075000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mini Tubewell Boring Works And Installation | Mini Tubewell Boring Works And Installation | Mini Tubewell Boring Works And Installation | 1 | ₹ 1070000.000 |
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read morePipieline vistar mini tubel asthapana ka karya
Ward no 04 bharpurva me ramujagir ke ghar se rudal ke ghar tak hdpe pipe line vistar evam 01 adad mini tubel 10hp ka asthapana karya
Read morePipieline vistar mini tubel asthapana ka karya
Ward no 04 me rajesh docter ke ghar se ganesh maurya ke ghar tak hdpe pipe line vistar evam 01 adad mini tubel 10hp ka asthapana karya
Read moreKhali bhumi me adhyayan kendra ki asthapana ka karya
Khali bhumi me adhyayan kendra ki asthapana ka karya
Read moreDudiyon ki dhani chenasar me fail tubewell ke pass naye tubewell ka nirman karya jaisalsar
Dudiyon ki dhani chenasar me fail tubewell ke pass naye tubewell ka nirman karya jaisalsar
Read moreof your Industry type