Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward Belwa Harijan Basti Me Mini Tubewell Ki Asthapana Ka Karya. 10 Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4361840 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S GYAN CHANDRA CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS
1068000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GYAN CHANDRA CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | Make : Unbarnded Model : Unbarnded Title : Ward Belwa Harijan Basti Me Mini Tubewell Ki Asthapana Ka Karya. 10 HP ( Q3) | 03-01-2024 15:15:39 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | MUSHIR TRADING COMPANY | Make : Unbarnded Model : Unbarnded Title : Khairuddeenganj Ward Me Station Road Mod Par Sarswati Pustak Mandir Se Nagar Sima Puliya Tak Pipe L | 03-01-2024 12:49:35 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISES | Make : Mini Tubewell Boring Works And Installation Model : Mini Tubewell Boring Works And Installation Title : Mini Tubewell Boring Works And Installation | 03-01-2024 13:19:48 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GYAN CHANDRA CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Ward Belwa Harijan Basti Me Mini Tubewell ki asthapana ka karya. 10 HP | 1068000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Ward Belwa Harijan Basti Me Mini Tubewell ki asthapana ka karya. 10 HP | 1073000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MUSHIR TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Ward Belwa Harijan Basti Me Mini Tubewell ki asthapana ka karya. 10 HP | 1075000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ward Belwa Harijan Basti Me Mini Tubewell Ki Asthapana Ka Karya. 10 HP ( Q3) | Unbarnded | Unbarnded | 1 | ₹ 1068000.000 |
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreKhali bhumi me adhyayan kendra ki asthapana ka karya
Khali bhumi me adhyayan kendra ki asthapana ka karya
Read morePipieline vistar mini tubel asthapana ka karya
Ward no 04 bharpurva me ramujagir ke ghar se rudal ke ghar tak hdpe pipe line vistar evam 01 adad mini tubel 10hp ka asthapana karya
Read morePipieline vistar mini tubel asthapana ka karya
Ward no 04 me rajesh docter ke ghar se ganesh maurya ke ghar tak hdpe pipe line vistar evam 01 adad mini tubel 10hp ka asthapana karya
Read moreGram majhgawan me harijan basti me baratshala ka nirman karya
Gram majhgawan me harijan basti me baratshala ka nirman karya&#x0d
Read moreBelwa harijan basti me ram asrey ke makan se dileep yadav ke khet (baha) tak nali nirman ka karya.
Belwa harijan basti me ram asrey ke makan se dileep yadav ke khet (baha) tak nali nirman ka karya.
Read moreof your Industry type