Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No 314/25 Glps Sub Road Lane 2 Renovation Ward 4 General Civil Work Cheranalloor Gp 2024 25
Description
Annual Plan Project No 314/25 Glps Sub Road&Amp#X0d Lane 2 Renovation Ward 4 General Civil Work Cheranalloor Gp 2024 25
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_745473_1
Reference
Number
T75/AE/CHR/2024-2025
Tender Fee 775
EMD 8779
Tender Value -
Place CHERANELLOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1202566

Start Date March 03, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2025

Expired 543 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.