Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Paingode Glps Project No.295/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Paingode Glps Project No.295/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717761_4 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Konathukunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1134251 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellangallur gp -annual plan-2024-25 infrastructure development for mcf-project no.158/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp -annual plan-2024-25 infrastructure development for mcf-project no.158/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 maintenance works to moolakkari anganvadi -project no-295/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 maintenance works to moolakkari anganvadi -project no-295/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 - earth work excavation behind glps, devikulam-project no 170/25-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 - earth work excavation behind glps, devikulam-project no 170/25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-thodupuzha municipality annual plan maintenance works glps kolani in ward 29-project no.439/2024-25-general civil work
Maintenance works glps kolani in ward&#x0d 29
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 314/25-glps sub road lane 2 renovation ward 4-general civil workcheranalloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 314/25-glps sub road&#x0d lane 2 renovation ward 4-general civil workcheranalloor gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 kothuvil road in ward no 16-123/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 kothuvil road in ward no 16-123/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 paingode block road maintanance in ward 19-278
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 paingode block road maintanance in ward 19-278
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of anganavadis in wards 11-12-13-14-15-project no.304/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of anganavadis in wards 11-12-13-14-15-project no.304/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-vattavada gp 2024-25-sanitory complex construction in pazhathottam glps project no.135/25-general civil work
General-vattavada gp 2024-25-sanitory&#x0d complex construction in pazhathottam glps project no.135/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 musafirikkunnu makkam north branch road in ward 12-108/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 musafirikkunnu makkam north branch road in ward 12-108/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type