Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc Project No. 257 25 Glps Theruvath Toilet Repair
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc Project No. 257 25 Glps&Amp#X0d
Theruvath Toilet Repair
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
257/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6654 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125975 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmc-199/25-concreating of footpath from theruvath school to highway
Annual plan-kmc-199/25-concreating of&#x0d footpath from theruvath school to highway
Read moreAnnual plan-melarkode gp 2024-25 sc vanitha vipanana kendram naveekaranam-project no 257/25
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 310/24 construction of toilet to glps iriyanni-building construction
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 310/24 construction of toilet to glps iriyanni-building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.2024-25 pro.no.257/25
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.2024-25 pro.no.257/25-matha thattamkunnu road maintenance ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 95 nediyanad glps toilet construction in narikkuni grama panchayath
Annual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 95 nediyanad glps toilet construction in narikkuni grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam panchayath project 342/24,( new 425/24-25) electrification of glps pullanoor-electrification of glps pullanoor-general electrical work
Annual plan-chathamangalam panchayath&#x0d project 342/24,( new 425/24-25) electrification&#x0d of glps pullanoor-electrification of glps&#x0d pullanoor-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of paingode glps-project no.295/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of paingode glps-project no.295/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karimkulam glps maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 63/25
Annual plan-karimkulam glps maintenance in&#x0d ayyappankovil gp 63/25
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 - earth work excavation behind glps, devikulam-project no 170/25-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 - earth work excavation behind glps, devikulam-project no 170/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 nedumkandam bp completion of third camp glps toilet project no. 201/26 general civil work
Annual plan 2025 26 nedumkandam bp completion of &#x0d third camp glps toilet project no. 201/26 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type