Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tube Well At Asto Kazi House At Ps 177 79
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tube Well At Asto Kazi&Amp#X0d
House At Ps 177 79
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_942265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
0005/APAS/177-79/AGP-16/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUKTIRCHAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2231548 |
| Start Date | November 09, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSinking of tube well at 1no. middya para. (ps- 42/177)
Sinking of tube well at 1no. middya para. (ps- 42/177)
Read moreSinking of tube well at ghosh para kali mandir. (ps- 47/177)
Sinking of tube well at ghosh para kali mandir. (ps- 47/177)
Read moreSinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Sinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Read moreSinking of tube well near imamtala at dakshin harishpur uttar para. (ps- 44/177)
Sinking of tube well near imamtala at dakshin harishpur uttar para. (ps- 44/177)
Read moreSinking of tube well at pandit para haritala under 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Sinking of tube well at pandit para haritala under 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreSinking tube well near icds centre no.125 and bramhanpara 2 nos at ps 177-75
Sinking tube well near icds&#x0d centre no.125 and bramhanpara&#x0d 2 nos at ps 177-75
Read moreSinking of tube well and supply from tank with pipe line at barobakul. (ps- 48/177)
Sinking of tube well and supply from tank with pipe line at barobakul. (ps- 48/177)
Read moreSinking tube well near monoranjan mondal house
Sinking tube well near monoranjan mondal house
Read moreof your Industry type