Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sinking Of Tube Well Near Imamtala At Dakshin Harishpur Uttar Para. (Ps 44/177)
Description
Sinking Of Tube Well Near Imamtala At Dakshin Harishpur Uttar Para. (Ps 44/177)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_937761_1
Reference
Number
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/APAS/25-26/110
Tender Fee 500
EMD 2973
Tender Value -
Place Dakshin Harishpur Uttarpara.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2211643

Start Date November 03, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/11/2025

Expired 285 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.