Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Development Of Play Ground And Road At Oll Danga At Dakshin Harishpur Uttar Para. (Ps 44/177)
Description
Development Of Play Ground And Road At Oll Danga At Dakshin Harishpur Uttar Para. (Ps 44/177)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_941538_1
Reference
Number
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/APAS/25-26/113
Tender Fee 500
EMD 2894
Tender Value -
Place Dakshin Harishpur Uttarpara.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2228575

Start Date November 07, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2025

Expired 282 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.