Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Floor Casting At Chatra Mistry Para Sadar. (Ps 38/177)
|
| Description |
Floor Casting At Chatra Mistry Para Sadar. (Ps 38/177)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_905157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/APAS/25-26/89 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chatra Mistry Para |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2052280 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Slab construction at chatra molla para sadar. (ps- 40/177)
Slab construction at chatra molla para sadar. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreSubmersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Submersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreDevelopment of community hall at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Development of community hall at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreUp-gradation of community centre at chatra mullick para. (ps- 40/177)
Up-gradation of community centre at chatra mullick para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at chatra mistry para.
Construction of concrete road at chatra mistry para.
Read moreSinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Sinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Read moreDevelopment of road from rafiks house to sirajs house at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Development of road from rafiks house to sirajs house at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreWater supply work through pipe line supply from tank at chatra mistry para.
Water supply work through pipe line supply from tank at chatra mistry para.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall including supplying benches, chairs and tables of chatra new primary school. (ps- 38/177)
Construction of boundary wall including supplying benches, chairs and tables of chatra new primary school. (ps- 38/177)
Read moreRe-excavation of pond with pilling including road construction from mistry para tank to sk barjahans house. (ps- 48/177)
Re-excavation of pond with pilling including road construction from mistry para tank to sk barjahans house. (ps- 48/177)
Read moreof your Industry type