Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Submersible Water Source At Chatra Paschim Para. (Ps 40/177)
|
| Description |
Submersible Water Source At Chatra Paschim Para. (Ps 40/177)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_906389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/APAS/25-26/96 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chatra Paschim Para. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2058219 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of community hall at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Development of community hall at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreSlab construction at chatra molla para sadar. (ps- 40/177)
Slab construction at chatra molla para sadar. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreDevelopment of road from rafiks house to sirajs house at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Development of road from rafiks house to sirajs house at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreUp-gradation of community centre at chatra mullick para. (ps- 40/177)
Up-gradation of community centre at chatra mullick para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreFloor casting at chatra mistry para sadar. (ps- 38/177)
Floor casting at chatra mistry para sadar. (ps- 38/177)
Read moreSinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Sinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Read moreWater supply through tank at moksed para daliz. (ps- 36/177)
Water supply through tank at moksed para daliz. (ps- 36/177)
Read moreInstallation of water tank with submersible at jhikira paschim pal para.
Installation of water tank with submersible at jhikira paschim pal para.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at panchami paschim para
Installation of submersible pump at panchami paschim para
Read moreConstruction of pakka drain from chatra bazar to khal. (ps- 39/177)
Construction of pakka drain from chatra bazar to khal. (ps- 39/177)
Read moreof your Industry type