Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Road From Rafiks House To Sirajs House At Chatra Paschim Para. (Ps 40/177)
|
| Description |
Development Of Road From Rafiks House To Sirajs House At Chatra Paschim Para. (Ps 40/177)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_906499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/APAS/25-26/97 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chatra Paschim Para. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2058650 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Submersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Submersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreDevelopment of community hall at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Development of community hall at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreSlab construction at chatra molla para sadar. (ps- 40/177)
Slab construction at chatra molla para sadar. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreUp-gradation of community centre at chatra mullick para. (ps- 40/177)
Up-gradation of community centre at chatra mullick para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreFloor casting at chatra mistry para sadar. (ps- 38/177)
Floor casting at chatra mistry para sadar. (ps- 38/177)
Read moreSinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Sinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Read moreConstruction of pilling from ansar mullicks house to salauddin house at chatra. (ps- 39/177)
Construction of pilling from ansar mullicks house to salauddin house at chatra. (ps- 39/177)
Read moreConstruction of pakka drain from chatra bazar to khal. (ps- 39/177)
Construction of pakka drain from chatra bazar to khal. (ps- 39/177)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ansars house to kabbarstan at mullick para. (ps- 37/177)
Construction of pcc road from ansars house to kabbarstan at mullick para. (ps- 37/177)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ajijul middya house to ilias hazaris house at hazari para. (ps- 37/177)
Construction of pcc road from ajijul middya house to ilias hazaris house at hazari para. (ps- 37/177)
Read moreof your Industry type