Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tube Well At Pandit Para Haritala Under 45 No. Booth. (Ps 45/177)
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tube Well At Pandit Para Haritala Under 45 No. Booth. (Ps 45/177)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_941868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/APAS/25-26/116 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakshin Harishpur Haritala. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2229878 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Sinking of tube well near chatra daroga para. (ps- 39/177)
Read moreSinking of tube well at 1no. middya para. (ps- 42/177)
Sinking of tube well at 1no. middya para. (ps- 42/177)
Read moreSinking of tube well at ghosh para kali mandir. (ps- 47/177)
Sinking of tube well at ghosh para kali mandir. (ps- 47/177)
Read moreSinking of tube well near imamtala at dakshin harishpur uttar para. (ps- 44/177)
Sinking of tube well near imamtala at dakshin harishpur uttar para. (ps- 44/177)
Read moreDevelopment of road from dhara para pole to samsan at 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Development of road from dhara para pole to samsan at 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreSinking of tube well at asto kazi house at ps 177-79
Sinking of tube well at asto kazi&#x0d house at ps 177-79
Read moreSinking of deep tube well at purba laskar para at booth no 197
Sinking of deep tube well at purba laskar para at booth no 197
Read moreRepairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Repairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreof your Industry type