Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sinking Of Tube Well At Ghosh Para Kali Mandir. (Ps 47/177)
Description
Sinking Of Tube Well At Ghosh Para Kali Mandir. (Ps 47/177)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_971668_1
Reference
Number
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/APAS/25-26/193
Tender Fee 500
EMD 2973
Tender Value -
Place Mohishgoha Ghosh Para.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2364048

Start Date December 11, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 09/01/2026

Expired 236 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.