Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Project No.69/24 Fakrudheen Ali Ahammed Road Maintenance In Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath
2023 24 Project No.69/24 Fakrudheen Ali
Ahammed Road Maintenance In Ward 15
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/ET/AE/LSGD/VKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/OThe Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section Vadakkekad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.62/24-construction of pond at gmlps compound
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.62/24-construction of&#x0d pond at gmlps compound
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.49/24-kamaraj road retarring in ward 12
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.49/24-kamaraj road&#x0d retarring in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.95/24-vakkayilpady kallur palli road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.95/24-vakkayilpady kallur palli road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.68/24-a.k. kunjahammed road maintenance in ward 14
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.68/24-a.k.&#x0d kunjahammed road maintenance in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.98/24-jawaharlal nehru road maintenance in ward 10
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.98/24-jawaharlal nehru&#x0d road maintenance in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no. 39/24-uliyangatt link road retarring in ward 2
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no. 39/24-uliyangatt link road retarring in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.53/24-construction of thiyyathayil road in ward 6
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.53/24-construction of thiyyathayil road in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.96/24-n.m.k.road concreting reach 2 in ward 9
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.96/24-n.m.k.road concreting reach 2 in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no.64/24- maintenance of parayangad palli link road ward 3
Annual plan-annual plan vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no.64/24- maintenance of parayangad palli link road ward 3
Read moreE109/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, e ahammed sahib road- project no 320/24
E109/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, e ahammed sahib road- project no 320/24
Read moreof your Industry type