Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Renovation Of Existing Piligrims Cottages (Block I) In The Premises Of Sri Sammakka Saralamma Jathara
|
| Description |
Repairs And Renovation Of Existing Piligrims Cottages (Block I) In The Premises Of Sri Sammakka Saralamma Jathara
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 645414 |
|
Reference Number |
SSJM/30/2025-5 |
| Tender Fee | 230 |
| EMD | 6486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of existing piligrims cottages (block - ii and iii) in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Renovation of existing piligrims cottages (block - ii and iii) in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Read moreRepairs to toilets block in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Repairs to toilets block in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Read moreMinor repairs to (5) rooms in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Minor repairs to (5) rooms in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Read moreProviding temporary illumination in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Providing temporary illumination in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Read moreProviding temporary illumination in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Providing temporary illumination in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Read moreImprovemental works to existing shed beside to 9 rooms in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Improvemental works to existing shed beside to 9 rooms in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Read moreWater pipe line from pujaries guest house to kitchen in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Water pipe line from pujaries guest house to kitchen in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Read moreEx of temp supply to sammakka saralamma jathara old
Extension of temporary supply to state festival sri sammakka saralamma jathara-2026 at medaram (v) under 33/11kv old medaram substation (old-ss) in medaram (v) of thadvai (m) of mulugu division of bhupalpally circle on partial turnkey basis
Read moreEx of temp supply to sammakka saralamma jathara new
Extension of temporary supply to state festival sri sammakka saralamma jathara - 2026 at medaram(v) under 33/11 kv medaram new substation (sammakka sarakka) area in tadvai(m) of mulugu division on partial turnkey basis
Read moreReconstruction of saralamma puja mandiram (stone work) at sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram (v), ss tadwai (m), mulugu district
Reconstruction of saralamma puja mandiram (stone work) at sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram (v), ss tadwai (m), mulugu district
Read moreof your Industry type