Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Pipe Line From Pujaries Guest House To Kitchen In The Premises Of Sri Sammakka Saralamma Jathara
|
| Description |
Water Pipe Line From Pujaries Guest House To Kitchen In The Premises Of Sri Sammakka Saralamma Jathara
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 645180 |
|
Reference Number |
SSJM/30/2025-2 |
| Tender Fee | 70 |
| EMD | 1976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding temporary illumination in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Providing temporary illumination in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Read moreRepairs to toilets block in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Repairs to toilets block in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Read moreProviding temporary illumination in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Providing temporary illumination in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Read moreMinor repairs to (5) rooms in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Minor repairs to (5) rooms in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Read moreRepairs and renovation of existing piligrims cottages (block - i) in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Repairs and renovation of existing piligrims cottages (block - i) in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Read moreRenovation of existing piligrims cottages (block - ii and iii) in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Renovation of existing piligrims cottages (block - ii and iii) in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara
Read moreEx of temp supply to sammakka saralamma jathara old
Extension of temporary supply to state festival sri sammakka saralamma jathara-2026 at medaram (v) under 33/11kv old medaram substation (old-ss) in medaram (v) of thadvai (m) of mulugu division of bhupalpally circle on partial turnkey basis
Read moreEx of temp supply to sammakka saralamma jathara new
Extension of temporary supply to state festival sri sammakka saralamma jathara - 2026 at medaram(v) under 33/11 kv medaram new substation (sammakka sarakka) area in tadvai(m) of mulugu division on partial turnkey basis
Read moreImprovemental works to existing shed beside to 9 rooms in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Improvemental works to existing shed beside to 9 rooms in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Read moreof your Industry type