Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Temporary Illumination In The Premises Of Sri Sammakka Saralamma Jathara, Medaram
|
| Description |
Providing Temporary Illumination In The Premises Of Sri Sammakka Saralamma Jathara, Medaram
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 648224 |
|
Reference Number |
SSJM/30/2025/Illumination-3 |
| Tender Fee | 1406 |
| EMD | 39704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding temporary illumination in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Providing temporary illumination in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Read moreProviding temporary pendals in the premises of the sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram (v), s.s. tadwai (m), mulugu district
Providing temporary pendals in the premises of the sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram (v), s.s. tadwai (m), mulugu district
Read moreProviding temporary tents in the premises of the sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram (v), s.s. tadwai (m), mulugu district
Providing temporary tents in the premises of the sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram (v), s.s. tadwai (m), mulugu district
Read moreProviding temporary tents in the premises of the sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram (v), s.s. tadwai (m), mulugu district
Providing temporary tents in the premises of the sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram (v), s.s. tadwai (m), mulugu district
Read moreImprovemental works to existing shed beside to 9 rooms in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Improvemental works to existing shed beside to 9 rooms in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram
Read moreProviding conveyor belt for carrying of jaggery in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram (v), s.s.tadwai (m), mulugu district
Providing conveyor belt for carrying of jaggery in the premises of sri sammakka saralamma jathara, medaram (v), s.s.tadwai (m), mulugu district
Read moreProviding amenities for mandamelige panduga (mini sammakka saralamma jathara) for the year 2025 medaram(v), sammakka saralamma thadvai(m), mulugu district.
Providing amenities for mandamelige panduga (mini sammakka saralamma jathara) for the year 2025 medaram(v), sammakka saralamma thadvai(m), mulugu district.
Read moreof your Industry type