Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Concrete Road From Main Road To Sunil Hatui House Out Of 15 Th Cfc Untied Fund In The Year 24 25 Of Activity Code 89057769
|
| Description |
Cons Of Concrete Road From Main Road To Sunil Hatui House Out Of 15 Th Cfc Untied Fund In The Year 24 25 Of Activity Code 89057769
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_698238_4 |
|
Reference Number |
168/GOALBARI GP |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 3980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANDHARIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1521242 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of concrete road from rajak para to icds centre out of 15 th cfc untied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89060212 of 24-25
Cons of concrete road from rajak para to icds centre out of 15 th cfc untied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89060212 of 24-25
Read moreU cons of road from surajit sunil pramanik house to debabrata mondal house xxiv (activity code 113651830 )
U cons of road from surajit sunil pramanik house to debabrata mondal house xxiv (activity code 113651830 )
Read moreCons of pucca drain from gunakar singha house to battala polgora out of 15 th cfc tied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89434801
Cons of pucca drain from gunakar singha house to battala polgora out of 15 th cfc tied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89434801
Read moreConst and upgradation of meeting hall cfc bg untied fund activity code 68434311
Const and upgradation of meeting hall cfc bg untied fund activity code 68434311
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from balai dule house to alam sekh house at purba bohar under 15 th cfc untied 24-25 activity code-89369726
Construction of pcc road from balai dule house to alam sekh house at purba bohar under 15 th cfc untied 24-25 activity code-89369726
Read moreCons of model icds centre at singot (5 th sfc untied)cons of model icds centre at singot (5 th sfc untied)
Cons of model icds centre at singot (5 th sfc untied)
Read moreConstruction of ghat at saruni pukur at gotistha within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-113642142
Construction of ghat at saruni pukur at gotistha within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-113642142&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from birchand mandir to damor sayer at joysinghapur out of 15 th cfc untied fund
Construction of cc road
Read moreInstallation of 6 nos solar street light at bagsina under kurunnahar gp 15 th cfc untied for the year 2023-2024 activity code -68478194
Installation of 6 nos solar street light at bagsina under kurunnahar gp 15 th cfc untied for the year 2023-2024 activity code -68478194
Read more011/25-26/15 th cfc untied 2nd inst_03
Construction of concrete road from sk mahasin&#x0d house to sk raju house at goraikhali sansad
Read moreof your Industry type