Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Ghat At Saruni Pukur At Gotistha Within Gotistha G.P Out Of 15 Th Cfc(bg) Activity Id Code 113642142
Description
Construction Of Ghat At Saruni Pukur At Gotistha Within Gotistha G.P Out Of 15 Th Cfc(bg) Activity Id Code 113642142&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_904527_1
Reference
Number
GGP-470/25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 1435
Tender Value -
Place gotistha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2049466

Start Date September 17, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 24/09/2025

Expired 341 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.