Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pilling (With Eucalpytus) At Brahmin Pukur At Kashiyara Gotistha G.P. Out Of 15th Fc2023 24 . Activity Id 69329640
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pilling (With Eucalpytus) At Brahmin Pukur At Kashiyara Gotistha G.P. Out Of 15th Fc2023 24 . Activity Id 69329640
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GGP-433/23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOTISTHA GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction ofpilling (with eucalpytus) at at alifgore at pilsoya gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 2023-24 . activity id - 69330496
Construction ofpilling (with eucalpytus) at at alifgore at pilsoya gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 2023-24 . activity id - 69330496
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed at kashiyara icds (no-285) at kashiyara of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89884414
Construction of kitchen shed at kashiyara icds (no-285) at kashiyara of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89884414
Read moreConstruction of ghat at saruni pukur at gotistha within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-113642142
Construction of ghat at saruni pukur at gotistha within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-113642142&#x0d
Read moreShinking of mini submersible with soakpit near library at kashiyara within gotistha g.p out of 15th cfc(bg) activity id code-111560241
Shinking of mini submersible with soakpit near library at kashiyara within gotistha g.p out of 15th cfc(bg) activity id code-111560241&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of ghat at nowpara santal pukur of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89879204
Construction of ghat at nowpara santal pukur of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89879204
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit for kasemnagar bntp girl s high school at kashiyara under gotistha g.p.
Construction of community leach pit for kasemnagar bntp girl s high school at kashiyara under gotistha g.p.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from idu house to edo pukur gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 203-2024 . activity id - 70135771
Construction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from idu house to edo pukur gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 203-2024 . activity id - 70135771
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from jiban maji house to bunnibi pukur ghat at bamunara of gotistha g.p. under 5th s.f.c(p.b.g.) activity id-40214703
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from jiban maji house to bunnibi pukur ghat at bamunara of gotistha g.p. under 5th s.f.c(p.b.g.) activity id-40214703&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from satbhipara monosatala to barun kanti konra house at gotistha under gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 2023-24 . activity id - 69290353
Construction of concrete road from satbhipara monosatala to barun kanti konra house at gotistha under gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 2023-24 . activity id - 69290353
Read moreSinking of mini submersible with soak pit at dirghasoya of gotistha g.p. under 5th s.f.c(p.b.g.)activity id-40155923
Sinking of mini submersible with soak pit at dirghasoya of gotistha g.p. under 5th s.f.c(p.b.g.)activity id-40155923
Read moreof your Industry type