Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shinking Of Mini Submersible With Soakpit At Ananda Sk House At Aougram Within Gotistha G.P Out Of 15 Th Cfc(bg) Activity Id Code 112388852
|
| Description |
Shinking Of Mini Submersible With Soakpit At Ananda Sk House At Aougram Within Gotistha G.P Out Of 15 Th Cfc(bg) Activity Id Code 112388852&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_904509_4 |
|
Reference Number |
GGP-469/25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOUGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2049443 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shinking of mini submersible with soakpit near library at kashiyara within gotistha g.p out of 15th cfc(bg) activity id code-111560241
Shinking of mini submersible with soakpit near library at kashiyara within gotistha g.p out of 15th cfc(bg) activity id code-111560241&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from dalim sekh bari to masjid at gotistha within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-112404014
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from dalim sekh bari to masjid at gotistha within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-112404014
Read moreConstruction of ghat at saruni pukur at gotistha within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-113642142
Construction of ghat at saruni pukur at gotistha within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-113642142&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from biru gowsami house to sufal sardar house at aougram hindupara of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89906109
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from biru gowsami house to sufal sardar house at aougram hindupara of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89906109
Read moreConstruction of tubewell platform and soakpit within gp under cfc(bg) (2023-24) activity id 68435020
Construction of tubewell platform and soakpit within gp activity id 68435020
Read moreConstruction of cultural shed at kasemnagar bairagyatala within gotistha g.p out of 15th cfc(bg)
Construction of cultural shed at kasemnagar bairagyatala within gotistha g.p out of 15th cfc(bg)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pranab ghosh bari to aday pal bari at dirghosoya within gotistha g.p out of 15th cfc(bg) activity id code-112417843
Construction of concrete road from pranab ghosh bari to aday pal bari at dirghosoya within gotistha g.p out of 15th cfc(bg) activity id code-112417843&#x0d
Read moreShinking of mini submersible with soak pit at uttarpara at paschim gopalpur of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89978123
Shinking of mini submersible with soak pit at uttarpara at paschim gopalpur of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89978123
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from ananda garai s shop to ananda garai s house niet 06/cfc-bg/2025-26 sl 02
Construction of concrete covered drain from ananda garai s shop to ananda garai s house &#x0d (activity id 110002584)&#x0d mouza onda &#x0d jl no 183&#x0d gs i/viii&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from ananda garai s shop to ananda garai s house niet 06/cfc-bg/2025-26(3rd call)sl 02
Construction of concrete covered drain from ananda garai s shop to ananda garai s house &#x0d (activity id 110002584)&#x0d mouza onda &#x0d jl no 183&#x0d gs i/viii&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type