Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Soakpit From Biru Gowsami House To Sufal Sardar House At Aougram Hindupara Of Gotistha G.P. Under 15th C.F.C(b.G.) Activity Id 89906109
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Soakpit From Biru Gowsami House To Sufal Sardar House At Aougram Hindupara Of Gotistha G.P. Under 15th C.F.C(b.G.) Activity Id 89906109
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_786349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GGP-739/NIT NO-12/24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3099 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOUGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743015 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from pradip dey house to banshi house at gotistha within gotistha g.p under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) act code-89904581
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from pradip dey house to banshi house at gotistha within gotistha g.p under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) act code-89904581&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of road from bhagya house to dilip house at dirghosoya of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89889971
Repairing of road from bhagya house to dilip house at dirghosoya of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89889971
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gadhadhar house to naba kumar house of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-69371275
Construction of concrete road from gadhadhar house to naba kumar house of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-69371275&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of ghat at nowpara santal pukur of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89879204
Construction of ghat at nowpara santal pukur of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89879204
Read moreShinking of mini submersible with soakpit at ananda sk house at aougram within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-112388852
Shinking of mini submersible with soakpit at ananda sk house at aougram within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-112388852&#x0d
Read moreSinking of mini submersible with soak pit near nilratan maji house at dirghasoya of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89977806
Sinking of mini submersible with soak pit near nilratan maji house at dirghasoya of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89977806&#x0d
Read moreSinking of mini submersible with soak pit at mirepara of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89976574
Sinking of mini submersible with soak pit at mirepara of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89976574&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed at kashiyara icds (no-285) at kashiyara of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89884414
Construction of kitchen shed at kashiyara icds (no-285) at kashiyara of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89884414
Read moreShinking of mini submersible with soak pit at uttarpara at paschim gopalpur of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89978123
Shinking of mini submersible with soak pit at uttarpara at paschim gopalpur of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89978123
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sufal sardar house to monaj singh house part 1
Construction of cc drain from sufal sardar house to monaj singh house part 1
Read moreof your Industry type