Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
011/25 26/15 Th Cfc Un Tied 2nd Inst 03
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sk Mahasin&Amp#X0d
House To Sk Raju House At Goraikhali Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_990009_6 |
|
Reference Number |
011/25-26/15 th CFC UnTied 2nd inst |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kharui-II GP area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2419432 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read more010/25-26/15 th cfc tied 2nd inst_03
Construction of brick wall drain with soakpit or filter&#x0d chamber from lakshmikanta metya bansbagan to dubi&#x0d pond at balarampur
Read more15/15th cfc/untied 2nd installment/2024-25
Upgradation of gp building at ground floor under mahesail-ii gram panchayat
Read more07/15 cfc(untied)/25-26/02
Construction of concrete road from the house of amjad sk towards the house of sariful sk at bausi - ii sansad under jasaitala gp.
Read more011/24-25/untied (2nd call)/tgp/15th cfc, sl no. 02
Construction of cc road from nurul haque house tw dulal sk house at gudhia polia para san vi, aap-107/24-25
Read more15 cfc 2nd untied swd
Providing cc road with storm water drain at sangutheerthakulam west side (lions club road) road in thirukalukundarm town panchayat chengalpattu distrrict.
Read more011/24-25/untied/tgp/15th cfc
Construction of cc road from intajul sk house tw moti sk house at khuniapukur san xxv
Read more15 th finance commission untied 2nd instalment
Erode zone tiruppur district constrution drain at ward no 02 nanthavana street in dhali town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type