Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
High End Office Table / Desk Furniture Set / Suit,Revolving Chair (V2),Computer Table,Revolving Cha
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3831022
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 16, 2023 15:05
End Date
Expired 26/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Harish Chandra Painuli
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALKA FURNISHERS & DECORATORS Make : balka. Model : High end Office Table / Desk Furniture Set / Suit 25-08-2023 18:02:17 MSE Qualified
2 GANPATI FURNITURE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : WALTER Model : WALTER-41DL 26-08-2023 08:37:21 MSE Qualified
3 KIAN FALCON MANUFACTURING LLP Make : KIAN Model : KIAN 26-08-2023 08:09:08 MSE Qualified
4 SIDOJS Make : HARLISON Model : HEOT-1(3508638) 24-08-2023 16:07:40 N/A Qualified
5 VJ INTERIOR PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ML Office Solution Model : VJ-B761-B3 26-08-2023 00:05:22 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise