Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Construction Of Protection Wall On Parola Kasoda Talai Utran L Road Mdr46 Km 59/300 B) Construction Of Protection Wall On Maheji Galapur Erandol Road Mdr 35 Km 28/800 C)construction Of Protection Wall On Maheji Galapur Erandol Road Mdr 35 Km 42
|
| Description |
A) Construction Of Protection Wall On Parola Kasoda Talai Utran L Road Mdr46 Km 59/300 B) Construction Of Protection Wall On Maheji Galapur Erandol Road Mdr 35 Km 28/800 C)construction Of Protection Wall On Maheji Galapur Erandol Road Mdr 35 Km 42
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1096417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.39 FOR 2024-2025 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erandol |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914085 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge with approch road on sunasgaon warad lonwadee bamrud maheji galapur erandol km 24/200 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Construction of major bridge with approch road on sunasgaon warad lonwadee bamrud maheji galapur &#x0d erandol km 24/200 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreOne year maintananse to hanumantkhede utran bhtkhande rasta prajima 39 km 34/600 to 35/525 and38/700 to 39/800 tal erandol one year maintananse to parola kasoda talai utran road mdr -46 km67/900 to 71/130 an 72/400 to 75/400 maheji galapur
One year maintananse to hanumantkhede utran bhtkhande rasta prajima 39 km 34/600 to 35/525 and38/700 to 39/800 tal erandol one year maintananse to parola kasoda talai utran road mdr -46 km67/900 to 71/130 an 72/400 to 75/400 maheji galapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to aasankheda nandra maheji road mdr-35, km. 14/000 to 24/200 and dahigaon maheji road mdr 39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to aasankheda nandra maheji road mdr-35, km. 14/000 to 24/200 and dahigaon maheji road mdr 39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nagduli padmalay galapur khadke vankote jalu to taluka border road mdr-08 km 94/570 taluka erandol district jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on nagduli padmalay galapur khadke vankote jalu to taluka border road mdr-08 km 94/570 taluka erandol district jalgaon
Read moreimprovement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Improvement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Read moreOne year maintananse to hanumantkhede utran bhtkhande road mdr 39 km 40/100 to 42/100 tal erandol mdr -35 km 28/800 to 30/800 35/00 to 37/00 38/800 to 40/800 tal erandol tal.jalgaon
One year maintananse to hanumantkhede utran bhtkhande &#x0d road mdr 39 km 40/100 to 42/100 tal erandol mdr -35 km &#x0d 28/800 to 30/800 35/00 to 37/00 38/800 to 40/800 tal erandol tal.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at jaiguru vyayam shala in erandol nagar parishad area tal erandol dist.jalgaon
Construction of protection wall at jaiguru vyayam shala in erandol nagar parishad area tal erandol dist.jalgaon&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on nandya kusumvade parivardha dhurkheda road mdr-35 (mdr-5 to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nandya kusumvade parivardha dhurkheda road mdr-35 (mdr-5 to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 30/00 to 35/600 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Improvement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 30/00 to 35/600 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of bridge on maheji-varsade dokalkheda road mdr-120 km 5/00 tah-pachora, dist-jalgaon
Construction of bridge on maheji-varsade dokalkheda road mdr-120 km 5/00 tah-pachora, dist-jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type