Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jalgaon Mohadi Dhanora Shirsholi Railway Station Dapore Lamanjan Mashawad Dhigaon Varsale Maheji Hanumantkheda Utran Bhatkhande Girad Pimpalgaon Bhadgaon Road Mdr 39 Km. 34/600 To 35/525 Tal. Erandol Dist. Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jalgaon Mohadi Dhanora Shirsholi Railway Station
Dapore Lamanjan Mashawad Dhigaon Varsale Maheji
Hanumantkheda Utran Bhatkhande Girad Pimpalgaon Bhadgaon
Road Mdr 39 Km. 34/600 To 35/525 Tal. Erandol Dist. Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_981733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.55 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division Aamalner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and stbt to jalgaon mohadi dhanora dapore lamanjan mhasawad dahigaon varsade maheji girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon mahindale titavi mandane tamaswadi tardi undirkheda parola road, mdr-39, km 0/000 to 3/000 (part-nukkad corner to mohadi), tal
Strengthening and stbt to jalgaon mohadi dhanora dapore lamanjan mhasawad dahigaon varsade maheji girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon mahindale titavi mandane tamaswadi tardi undirkheda parola road, mdr-39, km 0/000 to 3/000 (part-nukkad corner to mohadi), tal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr-39 at km 42/200 near village bhatkhande tal.bhadgaon. dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr-39 at km 42/200 near village bhatkhande tal.bhadgaon. dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road at bhatkhande bk tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Construction of c.c.road at bhatkhande bk tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreInstaltation of r.o. plant at girad tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Instaltation of r.o. plant at girad tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at girad tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon
Construction of retaining wall at girad tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon
Read moreSupplay of panipurwatha sahitya at girad tal bhadgaon dsit jalgaon
Supply of submersible pump, pvc pipe, starter, and other suportable materials at girad tal bhadgaon disj jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bhatkhande bk. tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Construction of cement concrete road at bhatkhande bk. tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreSupplay of cement and tmt bar at girad tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Isi mark 53 grade 50 kg bag and tmt fe 500 bar (8 mm to 20 mm)
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to jalgaon mohadi dhanori shirsoli railway station dapore lamanjan bhadgaon titavi shirasmani mundhane tamasvadi taradi undirkheda to nh-06 road mdr-39 km 67/800 to 74/00 tal.parola dist. jalgaon
Improvement and strengthening to jalgaon mohadi dhanori shirsoli railway station dapore lamanjan bhadgaon titavi shirasmani mundhane tamasvadi taradi undirkheda to nh-06 road mdr-39 km 67/800 to 74/00 tal.parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of wall compound to hindu dafanbhumi at girad tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon..
Construction of wall compound to hindu dafanbhumi at girad tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon..
Read moreof your Industry type