Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Stbt To Jalgaon Mohadi Dhanora Dapore Lamanjan Mhasawad Dahigaon Varsade Maheji Girad Pimpalgaon Bhadgaon Mahindale Titavi Mandane Tamaswadi Tardi Undirkheda Parola Road, Mdr 39, Km 0/000 To 3/000 (Part Nukkad Corner To Mohadi), Tal
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Stbt To Jalgaon Mohadi Dhanora Dapore Lamanjan Mhasawad Dahigaon Varsade Maheji Girad Pimpalgaon Bhadgaon Mahindale Titavi Mandane Tamaswadi Tardi Undirkheda Parola Road, Mdr 39, Km 0/000 To 3/000 (Part Nukkad Corner To Mohadi), Tal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_939727_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 37 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and strengthening to jalgaon mohadi dhanori shirsoli railway station dapore lamanjan bhadgaon titavi shirasmani mundhane tamasvadi taradi undirkheda to nh-06 road mdr-39 km 67/800 to 74/00 tal.parola dist. jalgaon
Improvement and strengthening to jalgaon mohadi dhanori shirsoli railway station dapore lamanjan bhadgaon titavi shirasmani mundhane tamasvadi taradi undirkheda to nh-06 road mdr-39 km 67/800 to 74/00 tal.parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreimprovement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Improvement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on jalgaon mohadi dhanori shirsoli railway station dapore lammnjan bhadgaon titavi shirasmani mundhnae tamsawadi taradi undirkheda to nh-06 road mdr-39 at km 90/500 tal..parola dist. jalgaon.
Construction of minor bridge on jalgaon mohadi dhanori shirsoli railway station dapore lammnjan bhadgaon titavi shirasmani mundhnae tamsawadi taradi undirkheda to nh-06 road mdr-39 at km 90/500 tal..parola dist. jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to sh-19 to bambrud anturli sarola mondhala road mdr-117, km. 0/000 to 1/000, lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr. 118, km. 0/000 to 19/000 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120, km. 0/000 to 11/250
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-19 to bambrud anturli sarola mondhala road mdr-117, km. 0/000 to 1/000, lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr. 118, km. 0/000 to 19/000 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120, km. 0/000 to 11/250
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to nandra mohadi varkhedi pimpalgaon kolhe ambe vadgaon road mdr-36, km. 0/000 to 37/100, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon and dahigaon maheji road mdr-39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to nandra mohadi varkhedi pimpalgaon kolhe ambe vadgaon road mdr-36, km. 0/000 to 37/100, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon and dahigaon maheji road mdr-39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to nandra mohadi varkhedi pimpalgaon kolhe ambe vadgaon road mdr-36, km. 0/000 to 37/100, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon and dahigaon maheji road mdr-39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to nandra mohadi varkhedi pimpalgaon kolhe ambe vadgaon road mdr-36, km. 0/000 to 37/100, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon and dahigaon maheji road mdr-39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type