Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Sh 19 To Bambrud Anturli Sarola Mondhala Road Mdr 117, Km. 0/000 To 1/000, Lasgaon Bambrud Lohara Kalamsare Road Mdr. 118, Km. 0/000 To 19/000 And Maheji Varsade Dokalkheda Dahigaon Road Mdr 120, Km. 0/000 To 11/250
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Sh 19 To Bambrud Anturli Sarola Mondhala Road Mdr 117, Km. 0/000 To 1/000, Lasgaon Bambrud Lohara Kalamsare Road Mdr. 118, Km. 0/000 To 19/000 And Maheji Varsade Dokalkheda Dahigaon Road Mdr 120, Km. 0/000 To 11/250
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924588_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 25 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance for one year to lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr.118 km 0/00 to 19/00 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120 km 0/00 to 11/250 tal pachora dist jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr.118 km 0/00 to 19/00 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120 km 0/00 to 11/250 tal pachora dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on maheji-varsade dokalkheda road mdr-120 km 5/00 tah-pachora, dist-jalgaon
Construction of bridge on maheji-varsade dokalkheda road mdr-120 km 5/00 tah-pachora, dist-jalgaon
Read moreBeautification of open space in samner, bambrud pra.bo. warsade pra.bo., maheji, dahigaon sant, dokalkheda, lasgaon, asankheda bk., asankheda kh., hadsan ta.pachora, dist.jalgon..
Beautification of open space in samner, bambrud pra.bo. warsade pra.bo., maheji, dahigaon sant, dokalkheda, lasgaon, asankheda bk., asankheda kh., hadsan ta.pachora, dist.jalgon..
Read moreStrengthening and stbt to jalgaon mohadi dhanora dapore lamanjan mhasawad dahigaon varsade maheji girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon mahindale titavi mandane tamaswadi tardi undirkheda parola road, mdr-39, km 0/000 to 3/000 (part-nukkad corner to mohadi), tal
Strengthening and stbt to jalgaon mohadi dhanora dapore lamanjan mhasawad dahigaon varsade maheji girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon mahindale titavi mandane tamaswadi tardi undirkheda parola road, mdr-39, km 0/000 to 3/000 (part-nukkad corner to mohadi), tal
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to aasankheda nandra maheji road mdr-35, km. 14/000 to 24/200 and dahigaon maheji road mdr 39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to aasankheda nandra maheji road mdr-35, km. 14/000 to 24/200 and dahigaon maheji road mdr 39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge accross river girna near village bambrud on bambrud (bk) to bambrud (kh) road odr-58 at km 0/000 tal. bhadgaon, dist. jalgaon
Construction of major bridge accross river girna near village bambrud on bambrud (bk) to bambrud (kh) road odr-58 at km 0/000 tal. bhadgaon, dist. jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to mdr 9 to shivangaon road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 196 tq. kinwat
Improvement to mdr 9 to shivangaon road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 196 tq. kinwat
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai (kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339 (mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000
In km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 road in taluka katol distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maint.and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai(kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339(mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 2d.call
Annual maint.and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai(kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339(mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 2d.call
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu.) wai (kh.) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-336 (mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 (mdr-64) in km 0/000 to 14/000
Annual maintenance and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu.) wai (kh.) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-336 (mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 (mdr-64) in km 0/000 to 14/000 inn tahasil katol distt.nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type