Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Wavade Janve Bahadarpur Parola Kasoda Road Mdr 46 Km 29/00 To 38/900 Tal..Parola Dist. Jalgaon.Sect.Bahadarpur To Parola City Border
|
| Description |
Improvement To Wavade Janve Bahadarpur Parola
Kasoda Road Mdr 46 Km 29/00 To 38/900 Tal..Parola Dist. Jalgaon.Sect.Bahadarpur To Parola City Border
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946070_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.28 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and strengthening to wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km 25/00 to 29/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Improvement and strengthening to wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km 25/00 to 29/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Read moreA one year maintenance of dharangaon rajwad dahigaon parola hanumantkheda devgan mundane tarwade road sh-39 km.10/200 to 22/200 b wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km.20/500 to 38/900,43/00 to 53/900
A one year maintenance of dharangaon rajwad dahigaon parola hanumantkheda devgan mundane tarwade road sh-39 km.10/200 to 22/200 b wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km.20/500 to 38/900,43/00 to 53/900
Read moreA one year maintenance of dharangaon rajwad dahigaon parola hanumantkheda devgan mundane tarwade road sh-39 km.10/200 to 22/200 b wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km.20/500 to 38/900,43/00 to 53/900 c one
A one year maintenance of dharangaon rajwad dahigaon parola hanumantkheda devgan mundane tarwade road sh-39 km.10/200 to 22/200 b wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km.20/500 to 38/900,43/00 to 53/900 c one
Read moreA one year maintenance of dharangaon rajwad dahigaon parola hanumantkheda devgan mundane tarwade road sh-39 km.10/200 to 22/200 b one year maintenance of wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km.20/500 to 38/900,43/00 to 53/900 c one
A one year maintenance of dharangaon rajwad dahigaon parola hanumantkheda devgan mundane tarwade road sh-39 km.10/200 to 22/200 b one year maintenance of wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km.20/500 to 38/900,43/00 to 53/900 c one
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge on wawde jawkhede ranaiche janwe kawpipri bahadarpur parola kasoda talai utran pathrad pachora road mdr 46 km 55/700
Reconstruction of major bridge on wawde jawkhede ranaiche janwe kawpipri bahadarpur parola kasoda talai utran pathrad pachora road mdr 46 km 55/700
Read moreimprovement to bole mondhale bahadarpur fafore amalner road mdr 49 km 8/200 to 14/200 tal. parola dist. jalgaon sect.mondhale to bahadarpur fafore amalner road mdr 49 km 8/200 to 14/200 tal. parola dist. jalgaon sect.mondhale to bahadarpur
Improvement to bole mondhale bahadarpur fafore amalner road mdr 49 km 8/200 to 14/200 tal. parola dist. jalgaon sect.mondhale to bahadarpur
Read moreImprovement to bole mondhale bahadarpur fafore amalner road mdr 49 km 8/200 to 14/200 tal. parola dist. jalgaon.(sect.mondhale to bahadarpur )
Improvement to bole mondhale bahadarpur fafore amalner road mdr 49 km 8/200 to 14/200 tal. parola dist. jalgaon.(sect.mondhale to bahadarpur )&#x0d
Read moreImprovement with concreting of waluj kamlapur ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 41/00 and 44/800 to 46/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement with concreting of waluj kamlapur ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 41/00 and 44/800 to 46/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to bholane bahadarpur bhilali ratnapimpri shelawe road mdr-48 km 15/00 to 20/500 tal- parola dist- jalgaon (section- bhilali to sh-01)
improvement and strengthening to bholane bahadarpur bhilali ratnapimpri shelawe road mdr-48 km 15/00 to 20/500 tal- parola dist- jalgaon (section- bhilali to sh-01)
Read moreOne year maintananse to hanumantkhede utran bhtkhande rasta prajima 39 km 34/600 to 35/525 and38/700 to 39/800 tal erandol one year maintananse to parola kasoda talai utran road mdr -46 km67/900 to 71/130 an 72/400 to 75/400 maheji galapur
One year maintananse to hanumantkhede utran bhtkhande rasta prajima 39 km 34/600 to 35/525 and38/700 to 39/800 tal erandol one year maintananse to parola kasoda talai utran road mdr -46 km67/900 to 71/130 an 72/400 to 75/400 maheji galapur
Read moreof your Industry type