Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Concreting Of Waluj Kamlapur Ghanegaon Narayanpur Kasoda Road Mdr 43 Km 38/00 To 41/00 And 44/800 To 46/00 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Description |
Improvement With Concreting Of Waluj Kamlapur Ghanegaon Narayanpur Kasoda Road Mdr 43 Km 38/00 To 41/00 And 44/800 To 46/00 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1004568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 51/20 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757284 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road with built up gutter on waluj kamlapur ranjangaon shenpunji ghanegaon narayanpur road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 39/00 (in ranjangaon (s.p.) village) tq. gangapur
Construction of cement concrete road with built up gutter on waluj kamlapur ranjangaon shenpunji ghanegaon narayanpur road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 39/00 (in ranjangaon (s.p.) village) tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement with cc road, builtup gutter to waluj kamlapur ranjangaon s.p. ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 33/00 to 33/500, 34/00 to 37/100 ( bajaj gate/ kamlapur) and retaining wall at 40/500 to 40/700 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapatisambhaji
Improvement with cc road, builtup gutter to waluj kamlapur ranjangaon s.p. ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 33/00 to 33/500, 34/00 to 37/100 ( bajaj gate/ kamlapur) and retaining wall at 40/500 to 40/700 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapatisambhaji
Read morePurchasing of dust bin at. village ghanegaon/narayanpur (kh) tq. gangapur (under 15th f.c. fund 2022-23)
Purchasing of dust bin at. village ghanegaon/narayanpur (kh) tq. gangapur (under 15th f.c. fund 2022-23)
Read morePurchasing of sanitary pad machine at. village ghanegaon/narayanpur (kh) tq. gangapur (under 15th f.c. fund 2022-23
Purchasing of sanitary pad machine at. village ghanegaon/narayanpur (kh) tq. gangapur (under 15th f.c. fund 2022-23
Read moreImprovement of dhoregaon sawkheda waluj lanzi road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00, 14/00 to 18/00 and km 20/800 to 29/500 tq. gangapur
Improvement of dhoregaon sawkheda waluj lanzi road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00, 14/00 to 18/00 and km 20/800 to 29/500 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to waluj - msh 05 to walujwadi road odr - 43 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to waluj - msh 05 to walujwadi road odr - 43 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of shillegaon to meheboobkheda road vr-46 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur
&#x0d improvement of shillegaon to meheboobkheda road vr-46 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur&#x0d
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km 25/00 to 29/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Improvement and strengthening to wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km 25/00 to 29/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to dhoregaon sawkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00 and 29/500 to 32/700 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dhoregaon sawkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00 and 29/500 to 32/700 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dhoregaon savkheda waluj lanzi road mdr-43 km 5/00 to 6/00 and 18/00 to 20/800 tq.gangapur dist. chhatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement to dhoregaon savkheda waluj lanzi road mdr-43 km 5/00 to 6/00 and 18/00 to 20/800 tq.gangapur dist. chhatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type