Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Cc Road, Builtup Gutter To Waluj Kamlapur Ranjangaon S.P. Ghanegaon Narayanpur Kasoda Road Mdr 43 Km 33/00 To 33/500, 34/00 To 37/100 ( Bajaj Gate/ Kamlapur) And Retaining Wall At 40/500 To 40/700 Tq.Gangapur Dist.Chhatrapatisambhaji
|
| Description |
Improvement With Cc Road, Builtup Gutter To Waluj Kamlapur Ranjangaon S.P. Ghanegaon Narayanpur Kasoda Road Mdr 43 Km 33/00 To 33/500, 34/00 To 37/100 ( Bajaj Gate/ Kamlapur) And Retaining Wall At 40/500 To 40/700 Tq.Gangapur Dist.Chhatrapatisambhaji
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1080449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 18/07 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 3.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885442 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with concreting of waluj kamlapur ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 41/00 and 44/800 to 46/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement with concreting of waluj kamlapur ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 41/00 and 44/800 to 46/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to chavadi ghanegaon road vr-274 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Improvement to chavadi ghanegaon road vr-274 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreIimprovement of sh-215 to shendurwada road vr- 109 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d iimprovement of sh-215 to shendurwada road vr- 109 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti jambhala tanda road vr - 167 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to dalit wasti jambhala tanda road vr - 167 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to ramrai malkapur road vr - 62 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.gangapur
&#x0d improvement to ramrai malkapur road vr - 62 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.gangapur&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with built up gutter on waluj kamlapur ranjangaon shenpunji ghanegaon narayanpur road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 39/00 (in ranjangaon (s.p.) village) tq. gangapur
Construction of cement concrete road with built up gutter on waluj kamlapur ranjangaon shenpunji ghanegaon narayanpur road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 39/00 (in ranjangaon (s.p.) village) tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to harsuli to shendurwada road vr - 161 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to harsuli to shendurwada road vr - 161 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to maliwadgaon babhulgaon vr - 12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to maliwadgaon babhulgaon vr - 12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to mahalaxmikheda to talpimpri road vr-181 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to mahalaxmikheda to talpimpri road vr-181 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to gavali shivra to ranjangaon road vr - 53 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur
Improvement to gavali shivra to ranjangaon road vr - 53 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type