Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhoregaon Sawkheda Lanzi Waluj Road Mdr 43 Km 6/00 To 8/00 And 29/500 To 32/700 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhoregaon Sawkheda Lanzi Waluj Road Mdr 43 Km 6/00 To 8/00 And 29/500 To 32/700 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_973313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 41/17 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of dhoregaon sawkheda waluj lanzi road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00, 14/00 to 18/00 and km 20/800 to 29/500 tq. gangapur
Improvement of dhoregaon sawkheda waluj lanzi road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00, 14/00 to 18/00 and km 20/800 to 29/500 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dhoregaon sawkheda road mdr-43 km 8/00 to 14/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dhoregaon sawkheda road mdr-43 km 8/00 to 14/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dhoregaon savkheda waluj lanzi road mdr-43 km 5/00 to 6/00 and 18/00 to 20/800 tq.gangapur dist. chhatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement to dhoregaon savkheda waluj lanzi road mdr-43 km 5/00 to 6/00 and 18/00 to 20/800 tq.gangapur dist. chhatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract to dhoregaon-sawkheda
Annual maintenance contract to dhoregaon-sawkheda-waluj-kamlapur-road mdr-43 km 0/00 to 33/00 (km 6/00 to 8/00 and km 29/500-32/500) tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement with concreting of waluj kamlapur ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 41/00 and 44/800 to 46/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement with concreting of waluj kamlapur ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 41/00 and 44/800 to 46/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to a) dondaicha malpur indave hatti road mdr-18 km.29/700 to 38/700 repairs to km.29/700 to 38/700 b) nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 16/00, (repairs to km.0/00 to 5/00 and 8/00 to 16/00) tal.sakri dh
Maintenance and repairs for one year to a) dondaicha malpur indave hatti road mdr-18 km.29/700 to 38/700 repairs to km.29/700 to 38/700 b) nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 16/00, (repairs to km.0/00 to 5/00 and 8/00 to 16/00) tal.sakri dh
Read moreImprovement to waluj - msh 05 to walujwadi road odr - 43 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to waluj - msh 05 to walujwadi road odr - 43 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreconstruction of minor bridges on potul station dhoregaon road mdr-31 at km 10/400 tq. gangapur
construction of minor bridges on potul station dhoregaon road mdr-31 at km 10/400 tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type