Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Mdr 43 To Sukase Wasti June Mangegaon Road, (Vr 114), Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Gangapur.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Mdr 43 To Sukase Wasti June Mangegaon Road, (Vr 114), Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Gangapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_982546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/3054SUKASEWASTI |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 23699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Gangapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1716530 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. derda to mdr-104 (gajgaon) road, (vr-54), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. derda to mdr-104 (gajgaon) road, (vr-54), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. and construction of c.c. road to galnimb june lakhmapur (satale wasti) road, (odr-127), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. and construction of c.c. road to galnimb june lakhmapur (satale wasti) road, (odr-127), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreS.t.b.t. to approach road rashinkar wasti tandulwadi, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to approach road rashinkar wasti tandulwadi, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
S.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-65 to pimpri road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. sh-65 to pimpri road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreof your Industry type