Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Sh 65 To Pimpri Road, (Vr 117), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Gangapur.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Sh 65 To Pimpri Road, (Vr 117), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Gangapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_917758_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/3054/GUTB/20/6 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39363 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. maholi to sh-65 road, (vr-125), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. maholi to sh-65 road, (vr-125), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-215 to harsuli road vr-161 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. gangapur
S.t.b.t. sh-215 to harsuli road vr-161 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh-39 to daigaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 with vhp, tq. gangapur dist.chh.nagar
S.t.b.t. to sh-39 to daigaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 with vhp, tq. gangapur dist.chh.nagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
S.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. and concreting to sh-05 to galnimb road with vhp, (vr-125), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. and concreting to sh-05 to galnimb road with vhp, (vr-125), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-65 to narhari ranjangaon road, (vr-131), km. 2/500 to 3/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. sh-65 to narhari ranjangaon road, (vr-131), km. 2/500 to 3/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. babargaon to bolegaon road vr - 133 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist. ch.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. babargaon to bolegaon road vr - 133 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist. ch.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type