Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 39 To Daigaon Road, (Vr 34), Km. 0/00 To 2/00 With Vhp, Tq. Gangapur Dist.Chh.Nagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 39 To Daigaon Road, (Vr 34), Km. 0/00 To 2/00 With Vhp, Tq. Gangapur Dist.Chh.Nagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1025184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/5054/4033/04 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 48605 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Gangapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1793018 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of sh-39 to daigaon road (vr- ), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Improvement of sh-39 to daigaon road (vr- ), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to daigaon to dhamori road, (vr-183), daigaon, km. 0/800 to 1/200, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to daigaon to dhamori road, (vr-183), daigaon, km. 0/800 to 1/200, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. and concreting to sh-05 to galnimb road with vhp, (vr-125), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. and concreting to sh-05 to galnimb road with vhp, (vr-125), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreImprovement of dhamori to daigaon road vr-169 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement of hamori to daigaon road vr-169 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
S.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. thergaon to pachod (bk) road with vhp, (vr-212), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. thergaon to pachod (bk) road with vhp, (vr-212), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-102), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-102), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon.
Read moreof your Industry type