Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchasing Of Sanitary Pad Machine At. Village Ghanegaon/Narayanpur (Kh) Tq. Gangapur (Under 15th F.C. Fund 2022 23
|
| Description |
Purchasing Of Sanitary Pad Machine At. Village Ghanegaon/Narayanpur (Kh) Tq. Gangapur (Under 15th F.C. Fund 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_914576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP Ghanegaon/Narayanpur(KH)/E T No. 5/2 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARPANCH GRAMSHEVAK GP KARYALAY GHANEGAON/NARAYANP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchasing of dust bin at. village ghanegaon/narayanpur (kh) tq. gangapur (under 15th f.c. fund 2022-23)
Purchasing of dust bin at. village ghanegaon/narayanpur (kh) tq. gangapur (under 15th f.c. fund 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in vitthalnagar, at village ghanegaon (g.p. ghanegaon), tq. gangapur
Construction of cement concrete road in vitthalnagar, at village ghanegaon (g.p. ghanegaon), tq. gangapur
Read moreTree plantation and maintanance at ghanegaon tq gangapur under vstf
Tree plantation and maintanance at ghanegaon tq gangapur under vstf
Read moreSupply of material various type at. village ghanegaon tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Under scheme - 15 th f. c. fund years 2022-23
Read moreSupply of various type material at. village ghanegaon tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Gramnidhi years 2023-24
Read moreImprovement with concreting of waluj kamlapur ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 41/00 and 44/800 to 46/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement with concreting of waluj kamlapur ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 41/00 and 44/800 to 46/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at dhamori kh. village tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at dhamori kh. village tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with built up gutter on waluj kamlapur ranjangaon shenpunji ghanegaon narayanpur road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 39/00 (in ranjangaon (s.p.) village) tq. gangapur
Construction of cement concrete road with built up gutter on waluj kamlapur ranjangaon shenpunji ghanegaon narayanpur road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 39/00 (in ranjangaon (s.p.) village) tq. gangapur
Read morePurchasing matarial for at grampanchayat office telgaon kh tq majalgaon dist beed
Purchasing matarial for at grampanchayat office telgaon kh tq majalgaon dist beed
Read moreUnder ground drainage system at village gp narayanpur bk tq gangapur and dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Under ground drainage system at village gp narayanpur bk tq gangapur and dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type