Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintananse To Hanumantkhede Utran Bhtkhande Rasta Prajima 39 Km 34/600 To 35/525 And38/700 To 39/800 Tal Erandol One Year Maintananse To Parola Kasoda Talai Utran Road Mdr 46 Km67/900 To 71/130 An 72/400 To 75/400 Maheji Galapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintananse To Hanumantkhede Utran Bhtkhande Rasta Prajima 39 Km 34/600 To 35/525 And38/700 To 39/800 Tal Erandol One Year Maintananse To Parola Kasoda Talai Utran Road Mdr 46 Km67/900 To 71/130 An 72/400 To 75/400 Maheji Galapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921159_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.10 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supreintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintananse to hanumantkhede utran bhtkhande road mdr 39 km 40/100 to 42/100 tal erandol mdr -35 km 28/800 to 30/800 35/00 to 37/00 38/800 to 40/800 tal erandol tal.jalgaon
One year maintananse to hanumantkhede utran bhtkhande &#x0d road mdr 39 km 40/100 to 42/100 tal erandol mdr -35 km &#x0d 28/800 to 30/800 35/00 to 37/00 38/800 to 40/800 tal erandol tal.jalgaon
Read moreA) construction of protection wall on parola kasoda talai utran l road mdr46 km 59/300b) construction of protection wall onmaheji galapur erandol road mdr 35 km 28/800 c)construction of protection wall on maheji galapur erandol road mdr 35 km 42
A) construction of protection wall on parola kasoda talai utran l road mdr46 km 59/300b) construction of protection wall onmaheji galapur erandol road mdr 35 km 28/800 c)construction of protection wall on maheji galapur erandol road mdr 35 km 42
Read moreimprovement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Improvement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of pipe mori at prajima 29 to pachmauli road vr 224road km 0/400
Construction of pipe mori at prajima 29 to pachmauli road vr 224road km 0/400
Read moreConstruction of concret road with guttre at utran gh to utran ah road mdr -39km 38/700 to 39/800 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Construction of concret road with guttre at utran gh to utran ah road mdr -39km 38/700 to 39/800 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to aasankheda nandra maheji road mdr-35, km. 14/000 to 24/200 and dahigaon maheji road mdr 39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to aasankheda nandra maheji road mdr-35, km. 14/000 to 24/200 and dahigaon maheji road mdr 39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement to sirasgaon - kolghar - ghodegaon - shahapur - gajgaon - khadak narala to dongaon road mdr - 30 km 34/600 to 34/800, km 36/400 to 39/400 and km 39/600 to 44/800 tq. gangapur dist.aurangabad
Improvement to sirasgaon - kolghar - ghodegaon - shahapur - gajgaon - khadak narala to dongaon road mdr - 30 km 34/600 to 34/800, km 36/400 to 39/400 and km 39/600 to 44/800 tq. gangapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreVice baak,kacchi tube,tape,mcb 63 ampere,mcb 250 ampere,mcb 400 ampere,fuse 400 ampere,rto 95 39 to
Read more
General crds 2025 26 general emergency rectification work to rbmc chainage in between 39 400 km and 39 450 km general civil work
Rectification
Read moreMaintenance and repair to adarki phaltan ringroad sh 149 km 0/00 to 26/400 to 39/500 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to adarki phaltan ringroad sh 149 km 0/00 to 26/400 to 39/500 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreof your Industry type