Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintananse To Hanumantkhede Utran Bhtkhande Road M Dr 39 Km 40/100 To 42/100 Tal Erandol Mdr 35 Km 28/800 To 30/800 35/00 To 37/00 38/800 To 40/800 Tal Erandol Tal.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
One Year Maintananse To Hanumantkhede Utran Bhtkhande &Amp#X0d
Road M Dr 39 Km 40/100 To 42/100 Tal Erandol Mdr 35 Km &Amp#X0d
28/800 To 30/800 35/00 To 37/00 38/800 To 40/800 Tal Erandol Tal.Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070232_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.17 FOR 2024-25 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erandol |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867291 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintananse to hanumantkhede utran bhtkhande rasta prajima 39 km 34/600 to 35/525 and38/700 to 39/800 tal erandol one year maintananse to parola kasoda talai utran road mdr -46 km67/900 to 71/130 an 72/400 to 75/400 maheji galapur
One year maintananse to hanumantkhede utran bhtkhande rasta prajima 39 km 34/600 to 35/525 and38/700 to 39/800 tal erandol one year maintananse to parola kasoda talai utran road mdr -46 km67/900 to 71/130 an 72/400 to 75/400 maheji galapur
Read moreConstruction of concret road with guttre at utran gh to utran ah road mdr -39km 38/700 to 39/800 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Construction of concret road with guttre at utran gh to utran ah road mdr -39km 38/700 to 39/800 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreA) construction of protection wall on parola kasoda talai utran l road mdr46 km 59/300b) construction of protection wall onmaheji galapur erandol road mdr 35 km 28/800 c)construction of protection wall on maheji galapur erandol road mdr 35 km 42
A) construction of protection wall on parola kasoda talai utran l road mdr46 km 59/300b) construction of protection wall onmaheji galapur erandol road mdr 35 km 28/800 c)construction of protection wall on maheji galapur erandol road mdr 35 km 42
Read moreRepairs to anganwadi building at utran g.h. tal erandol dist jalgaon
Repairs to anganwadi building at utran g.h. tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to nagduli padmalay khadke to vankothe hanumantkhede kh jalu to taluka border road mdr -08 km. 90/700 to 97/700 tal erandol. tal.erandol dist. jalgaon
Improvement to nagduli padmalay khadke to vankothe hanumantkhede kh jalu to taluka border road mdr -08 km. 90/700 to 97/700 tal erandol. tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Read moreimprovement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Improvement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Read moreImprovements to ajara gandhinagar polgaon erandol buzwade road. mdr.60, km. 7/00 to 9/800, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to ajara gandhinagar polgaon erandol buzwade road. mdr.60, km. 7/00 to 9/800, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to ajara gandhingar polgaon erandol buzwade road. mdr.60 km. 0/00 to 13/800, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to ajara gandhingar polgaon erandol buzwade road. mdr.60 km. 0/00 to 13/800, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and widening to gandhinagar polgaon erandol bujawade road, mdr no.60, km.2/00 to 2/800, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and widening to gandhinagar polgaon erandol bujawade road, mdr no.60, km.2/00 to 2/800, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 30/00 to 35/600 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Improvement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 30/00 to 35/600 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type