Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A One Year Maintenance Of Dharangaon Rajwad Dahigaon Parola Hanumantkheda Devgan Mundane Tarwade Road Sh 39 Km.10/200 To 22/200 B Wavade Janave Bahadarpur Parola Kasoda Road Mdr 46 Km.20/500 To 38/900,43/00 To 53/900
|
| Description |
A One Year Maintenance Of Dharangaon Rajwad Dahigaon Parola Hanumantkheda Devgan Mundane Tarwade Road Sh 39 Km.10/200 To 22/200 B Wavade Janave Bahadarpur Parola Kasoda Road Mdr 46 Km.20/500 To 38/900,43/00 To 53/900
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921159_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.10 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supreintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A one year maintenance of dharangaon rajwad dahigaon parola hanumantkheda devgan mundane tarwade road sh-39 km.10/200 to 22/200 b wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km.20/500 to 38/900,43/00 to 53/900 c one
A one year maintenance of dharangaon rajwad dahigaon parola hanumantkheda devgan mundane tarwade road sh-39 km.10/200 to 22/200 b wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km.20/500 to 38/900,43/00 to 53/900 c one
Read moreA one year maintenance of dharangaon rajwad dahigaon parola hanumantkheda devgan mundane tarwade road sh-39 km.10/200 to 22/200 b one year maintenance of wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km.20/500 to 38/900,43/00 to 53/900 c one
A one year maintenance of dharangaon rajwad dahigaon parola hanumantkheda devgan mundane tarwade road sh-39 km.10/200 to 22/200 b one year maintenance of wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km.20/500 to 38/900,43/00 to 53/900 c one
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km 25/00 to 29/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Improvement and strengthening to wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km 25/00 to 29/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Read moreimprovement to wavade janve bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr 46 km 29/00 to 38/900 tal..parola dist. jalgaon.sect.bahadarpur to parola city border
Improvement to wavade janve bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr 46 km 29/00 to 38/900 tal..parola dist. jalgaon.sect.bahadarpur to parola city border
Read moreof your Industry type