Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 100 M Intermediate Lane Steel Truss Motor Bridge Over Dholi River At Sela Village In District Pithoragarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of 100 M Intermediate Lane Steel Truss Motor Bridge Over Dholi River At Sela Village In District Pithoragarh.
|
| Organisation | PD (PMU Uttarakhand Green Resilient and Inclusive Development Project) - World Bank | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GRID1_79308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02A/BR/RFB-EPC/UPREPARE/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 28.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94615 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 100m span intermediate lane motor bridge over dholi river at sela village in district pithoragarh.
Construction of 100m span intermediate lane motor bridge over dholi river at sela village in district pithoragarh.
Read moreConstruction of 105m span intermediate lane motor bridge over saryu river in bankot- badgari-sapteshwar motor road in district pithoragarh.
Construction of 105m span intermediate lane motor bridge over saryu river in bankot- badgari-sapteshwar motor road in district pithoragarh.
Read moreConstruction of galvanised steel truss bridge over mat river
Construction of galvanised steel truss bridge over mat river
Read moreConstruction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri
Construction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri
Read moreConstruction of galvanised steel concrete truss bridge over borapansuri river
Construction of galvanised steel concrete truss bridge over borapansuri river
Read moreConstruction of of double lane truss girder bridge over river jehelum at dogripora pulwama kashmir (balance work)
Construction of of double lane truss girder bridge over river jehelum at dogripora pulwama kashmir (balance work)
Read moreDesign and construction of intermediate lane 150m long 3 x50m or any economical arrangement truss girder bridge (intermediate lane) over river jhelum at gurseer jagir sopore with foot-paths of 1.25 m width on both sides of bridge including drawings/d
Design and construction of intermediate lane 150m long 3 x50m or any economical arrangement truss girder bridge (intermediate lane) over river jhelum at gurseer jagir sopore with foot-paths of 1.25 m width on both sides of bridge including drawings/d
Read moreBalance work of 2 lane bridge over river kanaka at
Balance work of 2 lane bridge over river kanaka at
 kayam dzongu in north sikkim
Read moreBalance work of 2 lane bridge over river kanaka at
Balance work of 2 lane bridge over river kanaka at kayam dzongu in north sikkim
Read moreof your Industry type