Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Of Double Lane Truss Girder Bridge Over River Jehelum At Dogripora Pulwama Kashmir (Balance Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Of Double Lane Truss Girder Bridge Over River Jehelum At Dogripora Pulwama Kashmir (Balance Work)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_280205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22 /EEA/RNB/of 2025-26/1999-2009 DATED 30 /06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 8500 |
| EMD | 12.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dogripora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=859869 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction 129 mtr span double lane trussed girder bridege over river jehlum at dogripora (balance work)(superstructure)
Construction 129 mtr span double lane trussed girder bridege over river jehlum at dogripora (balance work)(superstructure)
Read moreConstruction of 1 x 45 mtr span double lane truss girder bridge bridge at chogal over nallah pohru gmc handwara.
Construction of 1 x 45 mtr span double lane truss girder bridge bridge at chogal over nallah pohru gmc handwara. under 5054 nabard ridf xxix fresh nit 56
Read moreConstruction of 1 x 45 mtr span double lane truss girder bridge bridge at chogal over nallah pohru gmc handwara
Construction of 1 x 45 mtr span double lane truss girder bridge bridge at chogal over nallah pohru gmc handwara under 5054 nabard ridf xxix
Read moreBalance work of 2 lane bridge over river kanaka at
Balance work of 2 lane bridge over river kanaka at
 kayam dzongu in north sikkim
Read moreBalance work of 2 lane bridge over river kanaka at
Balance work of 2 lane bridge over river kanaka at kayam dzongu in north sikkim
Read moreConstruction of 3x30 mtr 2 lane truss girder bridge over nallah sandran at damjan anatnag
Construction of 3x30 mtr 2 lane truss girder bridge over nallah sandran at damjan anatnag
Read moreConstruction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar
Construction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar
Read moreof your Industry type