Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 100 M Span Intermediate Lane Motor Bridge Over Dholi River At Sela Village In District Pithoragarh.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 100 M Span Intermediate Lane Motor Bridge Over Dholi River At Sela Village In District Pithoragarh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_GRID1_60302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/BR/RFB/UGRIDP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 100m intermediate lane steel truss motor bridge over dholi river at sela village in district pithoragarh
Construction of 100m intermediate lane steel truss motor bridge over dholi river at sela village in district pithoragarh.
Read moreConstruction of 105m span intermediate lane motor bridge over saryu river in bankot- badgari-sapteshwar motor road in district pithoragarh.
Construction of 105m span intermediate lane motor bridge over saryu river in bankot- badgari-sapteshwar motor road in district pithoragarh.
Read moreConstruction of 150m span intermediate lane motor bridge and its approach over nayar river for badkholu village in district pauri.
Construction of 150m span intermediate lane motor bridge and its approach over nayar river for badkholu village in district pauri.
Read moreC/o long span bridge over kongko river
Firm registration , tender fee, emd, bank solvency, balance sheet of last five years by ca, gst and epf certificate and other important document
Read moreConstruction of 84m span intermediate lane motor bridge over pinder river in kulsari to sunau motor road and its approach in district chamoli
Construction of 84m span intermediate lane motor bridge over pinder river in kulsari to sunau motor road and its approach in district chamoli
Read moreConstruction of 1x15 mtr span intermediate lane bridge over nallah tongri on darbagh aglar road at darbagh.
Construction of 1x15 mtr span intermediate lane bridge over nallah tongri on darbagh aglar road at darbagh.
Read moreof your Industry type