Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ottukal Thuruthithottam Road Side Protection Ward 1, 2 394/24 25 General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ottukal Thuruthithottam Road Side Protection Ward 1, 2 394/24 25 General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/394(2)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 775 |
| EMD | 8790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142278 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ottukal thuruthithottam road side protection ward 1 ,2-394/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-ottukal thuruthithottam road side protection ward 1 ,2-394/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- valapad g p -2024 25- vazhoor road side protection in ward no18 -pro.no.394/25-general civil work
Annual plan- valapad g p -2024&#x0d 25- vazhoor road side protection&#x0d in ward no18 -pro.no.394/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-koodaranhi gp -pro-257/24 koodaranhi bus stand side protection -ward 14-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreRetender annual plan-223/vdk/2024-25-fisherman link road side protection ward 1 vadakkekkara gp-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 404-24 kadeeja teacher road re-tarring side protection-pro-404-24-general civil work(retender)
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan-1064/dpekm/23-24-side protection works of koparambi chira in vengola gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project 506/23-24-side protection works at shenayichira thodu - pazha veedu ward-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 506/23-24-side protection&#x0d works at shenayichira thodu - pazha veedu&#x0d ward-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 592-2023-24- power house ward-alleppey company thodu side protection-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 592-2023-24- power&#x0d house ward-alleppey company thodu side&#x0d protection-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type