Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Project 506/23 24 Side Protection Works At Shenayichira Thodu Pazha Veedu Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Project 506/23 24 Side Protection&Amp#X0d
Works At Shenayichira Thodu Pazha Veedu&Amp#X0d
Ward General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629171_2 |
|
Reference Number |
P/506/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1023710 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project 506/23-24-side protection works at shenayichira thodu - pazha veedu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 506/23-24-side protection works at shenayichira thodu - pazha veedu ward-general civil work
Read more3/thodu side protection at beerangole-retender
3/thodu side protection at beerangole-retender
Read moreRetender - annula plan pkd bp- 2023-24 venalchal thodu side protection in puthenvelikkara gp
Retender - annula plan pkd bp- 2023-24 venalchal thodu side protection in puthenvelikkara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-muzhappilangad gp239/2025-26-side protection and slab laying in morazhi thodu
Retender annual plan-muzhappilangad gp239/2025-26-side protection and slab laying in morazhi thodu
Read moreProj no.230-side protection of pedayanadpulikket thodu, 757724/-(retender)
Proj no.230-side protection of pedayanadpulikket thodu,&#x0d 757724/-(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 peenai thodu side protection ward 14 project no 101
Annual plan ndy 23 24 peenai thodu side protection ward 14 project no 101
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project no. 66/24 pengattusseri thodu side protection- ward 4
Annual plan-edathala gp project no. 66/24 pengattusseri thodu side protection- ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.111/23-24,thachampara gp-pichalamunda thuvarakkadu thodu side protection
Annual plan-project no.111/23-24,thachampara gp-pichalamunda thuvarakkadu thodu side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 73/25 -side protection wall for alabi thodu
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 73/25 -side protection wall for alabi thodu
Read moreof your Industry type