Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annula Plan Pkd Bp 2023 24 Venalchal Thodu Side Protection In Puthenvelikkara Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Annula Plan Pkd Bp 2023 24 Venalchal Thodu Side Protection In Puthenvelikkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589812_2 |
|
Reference Number |
9/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division, Block Panchayath Parakkadavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 venalchal thodu side protection in putenvelikkara gp-prno 45/23-24 in parakkadavu bp-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 venalchal thodu side protection in putenvelikkara gp-prno 45/23-24 in parakkadavu bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-protection work of muppathupara thodu in puthenvelikkara gp-pkd bp 195/2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-protection work of&#x0d muppathupara thodu in&#x0d puthenvelikkara gp-pkd bp&#x0d 195/2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pkd bp- 2023-24- minicolony samagravikasanam ward - 13 puthenvelikkara gp
Annual plan- pkd bp- 2023-24- minicolony samagravikasanam ward - 13 puthenvelikkara gp
Read moreAnnula plan - pkd bp- 2023-24 construction of building for airoor sheerolpadaka sangham - kunnukara gp
Annula plan - pkd bp- 2023-24 construction of building for airoor sheerolpadaka sangham - kunnukara gp
Read moreAnnual plan - 2023-24 -pkd bp- construction of play ground in public place puthenvelikkara gp
Annual plan - 2023-24 -pkd bp- construction of play ground in public place puthenvelikkara gp
Read more3/thodu side protection at beerangole-retender
3/thodu side protection at beerangole-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Annual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Read moreRetender - annula plan bp 2023-24- padekkadu harijan colony road renovation ward 3 sreemoolanagaram gp
Retender - annula plan bp 2023-24- padekkadu harijan colony road renovation ward 3 sreemoolanagaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24-side protection of kandanchaathu thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24-side&#x0d protection of kandanchaathu thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type