Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Installation Of Solar Blinker At Ch 18 200 Right Side In Changanassery Vazhoor Road
|
| Description |
Re Installation Of Solar Blinker At Ch 18 200 Right Side In Changanassery Vazhoor Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_710936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9423/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 773 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | changanassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128001 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreProviding crash barrier to pampady vattamalappady vazhoor road at ch 10 200 km lt side
Providing crash barrier to pampady vattamalappady vazhoor road at ch 10 200 km lt side
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023-24 modernisation of field channels at ch.0/400km (left side),at ch.0/500km (left side), at ch.0/700km(left side), at ch.1/100km (right side)and atch.1/500km (left and right side),at ch.6/100km(right side) and atch.9/300km (
Modernisation of field channels at ch.0/400km (left side),at ch.0/500km (left side), at ch.0/700km(left side), at ch.1/100km (right side)and atch.1/500km (left and right side),at ch.6/100km(right side) and atch.9/300km (right side) of arampadam branc
Read moreParakkulam right side road- palpuzha parakkulam kapela road maintenance - ward- 18-parakkulam right side road- palpuzha parakkulam kapela road
Retarring
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 350.00 to ch- 353.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 350.00 to ch- 353.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 397.10 to ch- 399.10 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 397.10 to ch- 399.10 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 350.00 to ch- 353.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 350.00 to ch- 353.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 397.10 to ch- 399.10 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 397.10 to ch- 399.10 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2023-24) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 350.00 to ch- 353.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2023-24) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 350.00 to ch- 353.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreof your Industry type